Sunday, May 17, 2009

IPL 2009 South Africa

Standings
TeamMPWLRRPCI
Delhi1183+0.2816128
Chennai1274+1.0215134
Deccan1275+0.2914120
Rajasthan1265-0.3313117
Bangalore1266-0.3112101
Punjab1266-0.4612103
Mumbai1357+0.4011118
Kolkata12110-0.97383

No comments: